NFL Ratings

# WEEK 4 POWER RATINGS TEAM RECORD OVERALL RATINGAVG HIGHAVG LOW
1Kansas City3-1-080.612
2Buffalo3-1-080.124
3Philadelphia4-0-079.639
4Tampa Bay2-2-078.414
5Green Bay3-1-077.647
6Miami3-1-077.469
7Minnesota3-1-076.8610
8Cincinnati2-2-076.7812
9L.A. Rams2-2-076.439
10San Francisco2-2-075.6813
11Baltimore2-2-075.41012
12L.A. Chargers2-2-075.2812
13Dallas3-1-074.81315
14N.Y. Giants3-1-074.81418
15Denver2-2-074.41417
16Cleveland2-2-074.21619
17Chicago2-2-074.11720
18Tennessee2-2-073.61821
19Arizona2-2-073.51924
20Jacksonville2-2-073.22025
21Atlanta2-2-073.02126
22Indianapolis1-2-172.61522
23New England1-3-072.51823
24New Orleans1-3-072.11724
25Pittsburgh1-3-071.82228
26Las Vegas1-3-071.42226
27Seattle2-2-070.42127
28N.Y. Jets2-2-070.22530
29Detroit1-3-069.62631
30Carolina1-3-069.22630
31Washington1-3-068.02731
32Houston0-3-166.42932