NFL Ratings

Week 2 Weighted Power Ratings

#TEAMRECORDRATINGHIGHLOW
1Tampa Bay2-0-078.912
2Kansas City2-0-077.823
3L.A. Rams1-1-077.835
4Green Bay1-1-077.848
5San Francisco1-1-076.8511
6Minnesota1-1-076.8611
7Buffalo2-0-076.237
8Philadelphia2-0-075.7812
9L.A. Chargers1-1-074.569
10Baltimore1-1-074.41013
11Cincinnati1-1-074.31114
12Miami2-0-074.0612
13New Orleans1-1-073.91313
14N.Y. Giants2-0-073.71420
15Indianapolis0-1-173.21519
16Denver1-1-073.11617
17Dallas1-1-073.01718
18New England1-1-072.41820
19Pittsburgh1-1-072.21119
20Chicago1-1-071.91820
21Seattle1-1-071.81521
22Cleveland1-1-071.81922
23Detroit1-1-071.72325
24Tennessee0-2-071.41624
25Carolina0-2-070.82527
26Jacksonville1-1-070.22629
27Houston0-1-170.22728
28Arizona1-1-069.72828
29Atlanta0-2-069.72429
30Las Vegas0-2-068.82530
31Washington1-1-067.82831
32N.Y. Jets1-1-067.83032